• TEACHING STAFF
  • HIGH SCHOOL
S. NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1
Rev. Sr. Gracy
Principal
2
Mrs. Mini Kottoor
SPGT
3
Mrs. Manju Jayaprkash
4
Mr. Krishna Gopal Mishra
5
Mr. John PB
6
Mrs. Sujata Ghodke
7
Mrs. Cini Biju Joseph
PGT
8
Mrs. Anamika Kakirde
9
Mrs. Taruna Bhadoriya
10
Mrs. Angelina D Jacob
11
Mrs. Tapasya Joshi
12
Mr. S Inigo Prem
13
Mr. Anil Sen
14
Mrs. Priyanka Karande
15
Mr. Vinay Bokil
16
Mr. Lokendra Pare
17
Mrs. Nimisha Jain
18
Mrs. Manisha Kudanekar
STGT
19
Mrs. Neelam Tyagi
20
Mrs. Seeba Sunny
TGT
21
Mrs. Amutha devi
22
Mrs. Ruchi Wardhadkar
23
Mrs. Sachin Santu
24
Mrs. Devika Manke
25
Mrs. Pooja Parwal
26
Mrs. Mrudul Hirpathak
27
Mrs. Roma Sharma
28
Mrs. Vidhi Petare
29
Mrs. Archana Tidke
30
Mrs. Swati Wadge
31
Mr. Sijo Thomas
32
Mrs. Triza Paul
33
Mr. Ajay Sonone
34
Mr. Ankit Sharma
35
Mr. Samir Philip
36
Mrs. Shweta Sharma
37
Mrs. Megha Solanki
38
Mrs. Priya Vyas
39
Mrs. Aarti Sharma
40
Mrs. Neeta Panchal
41
Mr. Sagar Bhatia
42
Mrs. Trupti Meena
43
Mr. Mahendra Kochale
44
Mrs. Nisha Maikhuri (Counslaer)
45
Mr. Deepak Kanodiya (Counslaer)
46
Mrs. Rachna Degwekar
47
Mrs. Suneela N.
48
Mrs. Minal Shete
49
Mrs. Jyoti Sharma
50
Mr. AjaySingh Parihar
51
Mrs. Anika Badodiya
52
Mrs. Bharti Sharma
53
Mrs. Gipsi K.M.
54
Mrs. Komal Medhe
55
Mrs. Shubhra Apte
56
Mrs. Ami Nijo
57
Mrs. Bhavna Jain
58
Mr. Bhupendra Pathak
59
Mr. SudarshanAnil Joshi
60
Mr. Akshay Chikhalikar
61
Mrs. Rupali Rathore
PRT
  • PRIMARY SCHOOL
S. NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1
Rev. Sr. B. Veena Theresa
Headmistress
2
Mrs. Liji Tomy
SPRT
3
Mrs. Maitryee Saha
4
Mrs. Poonam Bhat
5
Mrs. Rajmani Ekka
6
Mrs. Alpana Dubey
PRT
7
Mrs. Bela Khandelwal
8
Mrs. Deepalee Jatale
9
Mrs. Deeepika Barfa
10
Mrs. Dhanya Nair
11
Mrs. M. Dhivya
12
Mrs. Dipalee Mahapatra (Counslaer)
13
Mrs. Leena Joshi
14
Mrs. Manjusha Aher
15
Mrs. Mrunal Sidhaye
16
Mrs. Neha Matta
17
Mrs. Nidhi Joshi
18
Mrs. Preeti Vaishnav
19
Miss. Prajakta Modak
20
Mrs. Pritika Prasad
21
Mrs. Rashmi Singh Jadoun
22
Mrs. Reena Singh
23
Mrs. Rinky Agrawal
24
Mrs. Salma Shaikh
25
Mrs. Sarita Rola
26
Mrs. Savitri Patel
27
Mrs. SHikha Dubey
28
Mrs. Stephy Sijo
29
Mrs. Suchitra Murugan
30
Mrs. Suchitra Pandey
31
Mrs. Veena Shrivastava
32
Miss. Monika Dariyani
33
Mrs. Shruti Srivastava
34
Mrs. Sandra Porpanth
35
Mrs. Roshani Patel
36
Mrs. Sarita Tiwari
37
Mr. Yash Sarsiya
38
Mrs. Shikha Bohare
39
Mrs. Smita Suryawanshi
40
Mrs. Krati Kabra
41
Mrs. Amita Gupta
42
Mrs. Bindiya Dashore
  • PRI-PREMARY SCHOOL
S. NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1
Rev. Sr. Sheela
Headmistress
2
Mrs. Anu Ittoop
PPRT
3
Mrs. Benzy Joseph
4
Mrs. Deepika Gupta
5
Mrs. Dipti Tiwari
6
Mrs. Jignasa Nayak
7
Mrs. Laxmi Hingorani
8
Mrs. Muskan Mohnani
9
Mrs. Rekha Choudhary
10
Mrs. Shanti Rai
11
Mrs. Shraddha Dubey
12
Mrs. Sonal Pathak
13
Mrs. Suchitra Pandey
14
Mrs. Shyji Antony
15
Mrs. Tabita Masih
16
Mrs. Uma Rani Singh
17
Mrs. Indrani Trevor James
PPT
18
Mrs. Priyanka Tiwari
19
Mrs. Sheetal Devray
20
Mrs. Swati Malkundy
21
Mrs. Yougita Yadav
22
Mrs. Shweta Tripathi
  • TEACHING STAFF
S. No. Name DESIGNATION
1
Rev. Sr. Gracy
Principal
2
Rev. Sr.
Headmistress
3
Rev. Sr.
Headmistress
4
Mrs. Cini Biju Joseph
PGT
5
Mrs. Anupa P. Nair
PGT
6
Mrs. Sanjeevani Suhane
PGT
7
Mrs. Sujata Ghodke
PGT
8
Mrs. Gayathri Nair
PGT
9
Mr. John PB
PGT
10
Mrs. Priyanka Karande
PGT
11
Mrs. Shweta Sharma
PGT
12
Mr. Krishna Gopal Mishra
PGT
13
Mr. Anil Sen
PGT
14
Mrs. Tapasya Joshi
PGT
15
Mrs. Angelina D Jacob
PGT
16
Mrs. Anamika Kakirde
PGT
17
Mrs. Mini Kottoor
PGT
18
Mrs. Taruna Bhadoria
PGT
19
Mrs. Prajila Rajiv
PGT
20
Mr. V V Santu
PGT
21
Mrs. Manju Jayaprakash
PGT
22
Mr. S Inigo Prem Kumar
PGT
23
Mrs. Roopa Soni
PGT
24
Mrs. Manisha Kudanekar
TGT
25
Mrs. Sheeba Sunny
TGT
26
Mrs. Neelam Tyagi
TGT
27
Mrs. Ruchi Rohit Warhadkar
TGT
28
Mrs. Sachin Santu
TGT
29
Mrs. Devika Manke
TGT
30
Mrs .Pooja Parwal
TGT
31
Mrs. Mrudul Hirpathak
TGT
32
Mrs. Vidhi Patare
TGT
33
Ms. Archana Tidke
TGT
34
Mr. Sijo Thomas
TGT
35
Mrs. Triza Paul
TGT
36
Mr. Samir Philip
TGT
37
Mr. Sourabh Jain
TGT
38
Mrs. Megha Solanki
TGT
39
Mrs. Priya Vyas
TGT
40
Mrs.Aarti Sharma
TGT
41
Mrs.Neeta Panchal
TGT
42
Mrs. Trupti Meena
TGT
43
Mrs. Rachna Degwekar
TGT
44
Ms. Suneela N.
TGT
45
Mr. Deepak Kanodiya
TGT
46
Mr.Pawan Kumar Kushwaha
TGT
47
Sr.John Paul Mary
TGT
48
Mrs. Sunitha Bhat
TGT
49
Mrs. Jyoti Sharma
TGT
50
Mrs. Swati Wadge
TGT
51
Mr. Ajay Kumar Sonone
TGT
52
Mrs. Nisha Maikhuri
TGT
53
Mrs Minal Shete
TGT
54
Mrs. Bharti Jayesh Sharma
TGT
55
Gipsi K M
TGT
56
Mrs. Shyji Antony
PRT
57
TGT
58
TGT
59
TGT
60
TGT
61
TGT
62
TGT
63
TGT
64
TGT
65
TGT
66
TGT
67
TGT
68
TGT
69
TGT
70
TGT
71
TGT
72
TGT
73
TGT
74
TGT
75
TGT
76
TGT
77
TGT
78
TGT