NORBERT SCHOOL

PRE-PRIMARY (2021-2022)

RESULT OF DANCE COMPETITION

 DATE: 19.07.2021

NURSERY-  SHIFT ONE

S.NO

CANDIDATESCLASS/SECTIONPOSITIONPHOTO

1.

AKSHITA  RAINURSERY– BI
2.MISHIKA  VERMA NURSERY– CII
3.VARNIKA  GUPTA NURSERY– CIII
KG – I   SHIFT  ONE
S.NOCANDIDATESCLASS/SECTIONPOSITION 
1.HENISHI  NAIK KG– ICI
2.AMAYRA  VERMA KG– IBII
3.TANISHA CHOUHANKG– IDIII
KG – II
S.NOCANDIDATESCLASS/SECTIONPOSITION 
1.RADHYA  VERMAKG – IIBI
2.ANAY  GHARIAKG – IIAII
3.ARNAV  MAHAJANKG – IICIII
      

Congratulations to all the winners!

 

RESULT OF DANCE COMPETITION

DATE: 19.07.2021

 NURSERY-  SHIFT TWO
S.NO                                      CANDIDATESCLASS/SECTIONPOSITION
1.

JISHA  SHARMA

NURSERY– E   I
2.

ADWITA  SHUKLA

NURSERY– DII
3.

MOHI  VAIDHYA

NURSERY– E III

 

 KG – I   SHIFT  TWO

S.NO                                      CANDIDATESCLASS/SECTIONPOSITION
1.

ABHISHIKA  VYAS

KG – I HI
2.

RITIKA  DODWANI

KG – I GII

3.

4.

ADVIKA  SHAKTAWAT

YASHI  JAISWAL

KG – I F

KG – I H

III

II

Congratulations to all the winners!

ST. NORBERT SCHOOL

PRE-PRIMARY (2021-2022)

RESULT OF VIRTUAL ARTISTRY CONTEST

 

DATE: 17.08.2021

NURSERY-  SHIFT ONE

S.NO                                     

CANDIDATES

CLASS/SECTION

POSITION

1.

HARSHITA  CHOUREY

NURSERY-A

I

2.

JINANSH  JAIN

NURSERY-C

II

3.

NITYANSH  IRWAR

NURSERY-C

III

 

KG – I   SHIFT  ONE

 

 

 

 

S.NO                                     

CANDIDATES

CLASS/SECTION

POSITION

1.

AMAYRA  VERMA

KG -I B

I

2.

AVYAA  PATIDAR

KG -I C

II

3.

CHETANYA  CHOUDHARY

KG -I B

III

KG – II  

S.NO                                     

CANDIDATES

CLASS/SECTION

POSITION

1.

ADVAIT  JOSHI

KG -II F

I

2.

TISHALI  CHANDRATRE

KG -II E

II

3.

SHAURYA PRATAP SINGH

KG -II B

III

 

            Congratulations to all the winners!

 

ST. NORBERT SCHOOL

PRE-PRIMARY (2021-2022)

RESULT OF ACTING COMPETITION

 

DATE: 17.08.2021

NURSERY-  SHIFT TWO

S.NO                                     

CANDIDATES

CLASS/SECTION

POSITION

1.

KHUSHAL  JAGTAP

NURSERY-F

I

2.

ADWITA  SHUKLA

NURSERY-D

II

3.

AAROHI  MOHADKAR

NURSERY-D

III

 

KG – I   SHIFT  TWO

S.NO                                     

CANDIDATES

CLASS/SECTION

POSITION

1.

KRISHIKA  BARANGE

KG -I F

I

2.

HITARTH  TONGIA

KG -I H

II

3.

 

RIYAAN  PATEL

KG -I F

III

 

Congratulations to all the winners!