S. No. Name Role
1
Rev. Fr. Michael John
Patron
2
Rev. Sr. Gracy FSPM
Chairperson
3
Rev. Sr. John Paul Mary FSPM
Ex. Officio Member
4
Rev. Sr. Nancy FSPM
Ex. Officio Member
5
Mr. Byas Kumar Dwivedi
President
6
Mrs. Radha Dwivedi
7
Mr. Rakesh V. Kothari
Vice President
8
Mrs. Pooja Kothari
9
Mr. H.R. Patel
Secretary
10
Mrs. Madhuri Patel
11
Mrs. Nisha Maikhuri
Joint Secretary
12
Mr. Samir Philip
Teacher Representative
13
Mrs. Priyanka Senecha
Parent Representative
14
Mr. Navneet Senecha
S. No. Name Role
1
Fr. Dr.C. Michael John
MANAGER
2
Principal Sr. Gracy
SECRETARY
3
Sr. Nancy
PRIMARY HEADMISTRESS
4
Sr. Sheela
PRE-PRIMARY HEADMISTRESS
5
Mrs. MANJU P.V
GENERAL CO-ORDINATOR
7
Mrs. Rupa Soni
SECRETARY
S. No. Name Role
1
Mr. V.V.Santu
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Neelam Tyagi
Secretary
3
Members
All the Co-ordinators
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Shweta Sharma
Coordinator
2
Mr. Inigo Prem Kumar
Secretary
3
Mrs. Neelam Mahawar
Members
4
Mrs. Rupali Rathore
5
Mrs. Ami Nijo
6
Mrs. Pooja Parwal
7
Mrs. N. Suneela
8
All the Activity Teachers
  • HIGH SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Rupa Soni
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Taruna Bhadoriya
Secretary
3
Mrs. Mrudul Hirpathak
Member
4
Mrs. Megha Solanki
5
Mrs. Anika Badodiya
6
Mrs. Tapasya Joshi
  • PRIMARY SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Deepika Barfa
Coordinator
2
Preetha Joshi
Secretary
3
Mrs. Rajmani Ekka
Member
4
Mrs. Joyti Sharma
5
Mrs. Salma Saikh
  • PRE – PRIMARY SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Shyji Antony
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Anu Ittoop
Secretary
3
Mrs. Vandana Bhatti
Member
4
Miss Sonal Pathak
5
Mrs. Swati Malkhandy
  • HIGH SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Rupa Soni
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Megha Solanki
Secretary
3
Mr. Sameer Philip
Intra School Competition Incharge
4
Mrs. Rachana Degwekar
5
Mrs. Tapasya Joshi
NTSE INCHARGE
6
Mrs Cini Biju Joseph
NAS INCHARGE
7
Mrs. Megha Solanki
OLYMPIAD INCHARGE
8
Mrs. Tapasya Joshi
NSTCE INCHARGE
9
Mrs. Mradul Hirpathak
ECO CLUB INCHARGE
10
Mrs. Roma Sharma
GUIDES / NCC INCHARGES
  • PRIMARY SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Bela Khandelwal
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Samina Syed
Secretary
3
Mrs. Alpana Dubey
Member
4
Mrs. Neha Matta
5
Mrs. Nidhi Joshi
6
Mrs. Sarita Rola
7
Mrs. Mrunal Sindhye
8
Mrs. Mayuri
  • PRE – PRIMARY SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Tabita Masih
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Deepika Gupta
Secretary
3
Mrs. Dipti Tiwari
Member
4
Mrs. Priyanka Tiwari
5
Mrs. Deepa Wane
6
Mrs. Shweta Yogi
  • HIGH SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mr. Sagar Bhatia
Co-ordinator
2
Mrs. Manisha Kudanekar
Secretary
3
Mr. Krishna Gopal Mishra
Member
4
Mr. Ankit Sharma
5
Mr. Ajay Sonone
6
Mr. Mahendra Kochale
7
Mrs. Roma Sharma
  • PRIMARY SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Rinky Agrawal
Coordinator
2
Miss. Amita Gupta
Secretary
3
Mrs. Nidhi Shrotiya
Member
4
Mrs. Ila Joshi
  • PRE – PRIMARY SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Vijaya Chourey
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Muskan Mohanani
Secretary
3
Mrs. Dipti Shyji Antony
Member
4
Mrs. Laxmi Hingorani
5
Mrs. Deepa Wane
  • HIGH SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mr. Krishna Gopal Mishra
Coordinator
2
Mr. Ankit Sharma
Secretary
3
Mr. Ajay Sonone
Member
4
Mr. Sagar Bhatia
5
Mr. Mahendra Kochale
6
Mrs. Shweta Sharma
  • PRIMARY SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Miss. Amita Gupta
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Rinky Agrawal
Secretary
3
Mrs. Nidhi Shrotiya
Member
4
Mrs. Ila Joshi
  • PRE – PRIMARY SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Vijaya Chourey
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Muskan Mohanani
Secretary
3
Mrs. Dipti Shyji Antony
Member
4
Mrs. Laxmi Hingorani
5
Mrs. Deepa Wane
  • HIGH SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mr. Deepak Kanodiya
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Nisha Maikhuri
Secretary
3
All the Class Teachers
Members
  • PRIMARY SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Deepali Mahapatra
Coordinator
2
Mrs. M. Suchitra
Secretary
3
Mrs. Stepy Sijo
Member
4
Mrs. Neelam Thapa
5
Mrs. Preksha Nigam
6
Mrs. Leena Joshi
  • PRE – PRIMARY SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Dipti Tiwari
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Vandana Bhatti
Secretary
3
Mrs. Deepika Gupta
Member
4
Mrs. Vijaya Chourey
5
Mrs. Rashmi Jaiswal
6
Mrs. Tabita Masih
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Mini Kottoor
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Angelina D Jacob
Secretary
3
Mrs. Rachana Degwekar
Member
4
Mrs. Cini Biju Joseph
5
Mrs. Tapasya Joshi
6
Mrs. Sheeba Sunny
7
Mrs. Gipsi K M
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Pooja Parwal
Coordinator
2
Mr. Sijo Thomas
Secretary
3
Mrs. Minal Shette
Member
4
Mrs. Komal Medhe
5
Mrs. Ruchi Wardhadkar
6
Mrs. Triza Paul
7
Mrs. Anika Badodiya
S. No. Name Role
1
Mr. John P. B.
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Trupti Meena
Secretary
3
Mr. Inigo Prem Kumar
Member
4
Mrs. Manju P.V
5
Mrs. Shweta Sharma
6
Mrs. Treza Paul
7
Ms. Archana Tidke
8
Mr. K.G. Mishra
9
Mr. Sijo Thomas
10
Mrs. Aarti Sharma
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Sujata Ghodke
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Vidhi Petare
Secretary
3
Mr. Sudarshan Joshi
Member
4
Mr. Sameer Philip
5
Mr. Ajay Singh Parihar
6
Mrs. Bharti Sharma
7
Triza Paul
S. No. Name Role
1
Mr. John P.B.
Coordinator
2
Mrs Cini Biju
Secretary
3
All the Language Teachers (Hindi, English, French, Sanskrit)
Member
S. No. Name Role
1
Mr. Deepak Kanodiya
Coordinator
2
Mr. Mahendra Kochale
Secretary
3
All the computer teachers
Members
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Amutha Devi
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Sheeba Sunny
Secretary
3
All the class Teachers
Member