S. No. Name Role
1
Rev. Fr. Michael John
Patron
2
Rev. Sr. Gracy FSPM
Chairperson
3
Rev. Sr. John Paul Mary FSPM
Ex. Officio Member
4
Rev. Sr. Nancy FSPM
Ex. Officio Member
5
Mr. Byas Kumar Dwivedi
President
6
Mrs. Radha Dwivedi
7
Mr. Rakesh V. Kothari
Vice President
8
Mrs. Pooja Kothari
9
Mr. H.R. Patel
Secretary
10
Mrs. Madhuri Patel
11
Mrs. Nisha Maikhuri
Joint Secretary
12
Mr. Samir Philip
Teacher Representative
13
Mrs. Priyanka Senecha
Parent Representative
14
Mr. Navneet Senecha
S. No. Name Role
1
Rev. Fr. Michael John
Manager
2
Rev. Sr. Gracy FSPM
Principal
3
Rev. Sr. Nancy FSPM
Headmistress
4
Rev. Sr. Sheela FSPM
Headmistress
5
Mrs. MANJU P.V
GENERAL CO-ORDINATOR
6
Mrs.ANUPA P NAIR
CBSE CO-ORDINATOR
7
Mr. AJAY SINGH PARIHAR
CBSE SECRETARY
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. SHEEBA SUNNY
Coordinator
2
Mr. V.V. SANTU
Secretary
3
Mrs. GAYATHRI NAIR
Member
4
Mrs. MINI KOTTOOR
5
Mrs. SUJATA GHODKE
6
Mrs. JOHN P.B
7
Mrs. MANJU P V
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Shweta Sharma
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Triza Paul
Secretary
3
Mrs. N.Suneela
Member
4
Mrs. Mradul Hirpathak
5
Mrs. Komal Medha
6
Mrs. Jyoti Sharma
7
Mr. John P.B
8
Mrs. Swati Wadge
9
Mrs. Rupali Rathore
10
Mis. Neelam Mahawar
11
Mrs. Shubra Apte
  • HIGH SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Rupa Soni
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Vidhi Petare
Secretary
3
Mrs. Aarti Sharma
Member
4
Mrs. Neelam Tyagi
5
Mrs. N.Suneela
6
Mrs. Anamika Kakirde
7
Mrs. Megha Solanki
  • PRIMARY SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Deepika Barfa
Coordinator
2
Preetha Joshi
Secretary
3
Mrs. Rajmani Ekka
Member
4
Mrs. Joyti Sharma
5
Mrs. Salma Saikh
  • PRE – PRIMARY SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Shyji Antony
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Anu Ittoop
Secretary
3
Mrs. Vandana Bhatti
Member
4
Miss Sonal Pathak
5
Mrs. Swati Malkhandy
  • HIGH SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mr. Inigo Prem Kumar
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Trupti Meena
Secretary
3
Mrs. Komal
Member
4
Mrs. Swati Wadge
5
Mrs. Sheeba
6
Mr. Ankit Sharma
7
Mr. Mahendra Kochale
8
Mrs. Manju PV
9
Mr. Deepak Kanodiya
10
Mrs. Gipsi K.M
  • PRIMARY SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Bela Khandelwal
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Samina Syed
Secretary
3
Mrs. Alpana Dubey
Member
4
Mrs. Neha Matta
5
Mrs. Nidhi Joshi
6
Mrs. Sarita Rola
7
Mrs. Mrunal Sindhye
8
Mrs. Mayuri
  • PRE – PRIMARY SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Tabita Masih
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Deepika Gupta
Secretary
3
Mrs. Dipti Tiwari
Member
4
Mrs. Priyanka Tiwari
5
Mrs. Deepa Wane
6
Mrs. Shweta Yogi
  • HIGH SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mr. Sagar Bhatia
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Roma Sharma
Secretary
3
Mr. Krishna Gopal Mishra
Member
4
Mr. Ankit Sharma
5
Mr. Ajay Sonone
6
Mr. Mahendra Kochale
7
Mr. Samir Philip
8
Mr. Sijo Thomas
9
Mrs. Nisha Makhuri
10
Mr. Ajay Singh Parihar
  • PRIMARY SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Rinky Agrawal
Coordinator
2
Miss. Amita Gupta
Secretary
3
Mrs. Nidhi Shrotiya
Member
4
Mrs. Ila Joshi
  • PRE – PRIMARY SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Vijaya Chourey
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Muskan Mohanani
Secretary
3
Mrs. Dipti Shyji Antony
Member
4
Mrs. Laxmi Hingorani
5
Mrs. Deepa Wane
  • HIGH SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mr. Krishna Gopal Mishra
Coordinator
2
Mr. Mahendra Kochale
Secretary
3
Mr. Ajay Sonone
Member
4
Mr. Ankit Sharma
5
Mr. Sagar Bhatia
6
Mrs. Roma Sharma
7
Mrs. Cini Biju
8
Mrs. Vidhi Petare
  • PRIMARY SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Miss. Amita Gupta
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Rinky Agrawal
Secretary
3
Mrs. Nidhi Shrotiya
Member
4
Mrs. Ila Joshi
  • PRE – PRIMARY SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Vijaya Chourey
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Muskan Mohanani
Secretary
3
Mrs. Dipti Shyji Antony
Member
4
Mrs. Laxmi Hingorani
5
Mrs. Deepa Wane
  • HIGH SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Nisha Makhuri
Coordinator
2
Mr. Deepak Kanodiya
Secretary
3
Mr. Ajay Sonone
Members
4
Mr. Ankit Sharma
5
Mr. Sagar Bhatia
6
Mrs. Roma Sharma
7
Mr. Mahendra Kochale
8
Mr. Krishna Gopal Mishra
  • PRIMARY SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Deepali Mahapatra
Coordinator
2
Mrs. M. Suchitra
Secretary
3
Mrs. Stepy Sijo
Member
4
Mrs. Neelam Thapa
5
Mrs. Preksha Nigam
6
Mrs. Leena Joshi
  • PRE – PRIMARY SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Dipti Tiwari
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Vandana Bhatti
Secretary
3
Mrs. Deepika Gupta
Member
4
Mrs. Vijaya Chourey
5
Mrs. Rashmi Jaiswal
6
Mrs. Tabita Masih
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Anupa Nair
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Sujata Ghodke
Secretary
3
Mrs. Gayathri Nair.
Member
4
Mrs. Priyanka Karande
5
Mrs. Neeta Panchal
6
Mrs. Rachna Degwekar
7
Mrs. Anamika Kakirde
8
Mrs. Priya Vyas
9
Mr. Ajay Singh Parihar
10
Mrs. Megha Solanki
11
Mrs. Tapasya Joshi
12
Mrs. Cini Biju
13
Mrs. Rupa Soni
14
Ms. Neelam Mahawar
15
Coding and Decoding : Liberian, P.E Teachers, Activity Teachers, Counselors, Lab Assistance & Lab Technician
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Priyanka Karande
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Pooja Parwal
Secretary
3
Mrs. Minal Shette
Member
4
Mrs. Devika Manke
5
Mrs. Bharti Sharma
6
Mrs. Angelina D Jacob
7
Ms. Archana Tidke
8
Mrs. Priya Vyas
9
Mrs. Manju P.V
10
Mrs. Rupali Rathore
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Manisha Kudanekar
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Sachin Santu
Secretary
3
Mr. Bharti Sharma
Member
4
Mrs. Manju P.V
5
Mrs. Shubra Apte
6
Mr. Samir Philip
7
Mr. Sijo Thomas
8
Mrs. Anika Badodiya
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Mini Kottoor
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Gayathri Nair.
Secretary
3
Mrs. Neelam Tyagi
Member
4
Mrs. Angelina Jacob
5
Mrs. Nisha Makhuri
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs Taruna Bhadoriya
Coordinator
2
Mrs Cini Biju
Secretary
3
Mrs Komal Medhe
Member
4
Ms. Archana Tidke
5
Mrs. Triza Paul
6
Mrs. Mrudul Hirpathak
7
Mr. Anil Sen
8
Mr. John P B
9
Mrs.Devika Manke
10
Mrs. Aarti Sharma